Transceiver CISCO GLC-LH-SMD=

subscribing stock alert......

Summary

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module, MMF/SMF, 1310nm, DOM

Transceiver CISCO GLC-LH-SMD=

*Image merely illustrative

Alejar
Acercar

Más vistas

Descripción

SFP 1000BASE-LX/LH long-wavelength; with DOM

Información adicional

We also recommend


 
  • Información adicional

    PartNumber GLC-LH-SMD=
    Fabricante Cisco
    Data Sheet

    Download PDF

 
Go to top